www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de la ligue de franche-comte d'athlétisme
    Correspondants     Téléphone Télécopie Mobile Courriel
Comité 25 Léon SUR 20 avenue Charles de Gaulle 25500 MORTEAU 03 81 67 38 33 cd25athle@gmail.com
ASPTT BESANCON Alain DROUANT 15 rue Tristan Bernard 25000 BESANCON 06 28 92 46 38 alaindrouant0055@orange.fr
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME Doubs Sud Athlétisme 26 rue Stéphane Mallarmé 25000 BESANCON 03 81 50 48 73 dsabesac@gmail.com
s/s  Macadam St Vit – Olivier MIGNOTTE 6B rue des Ferrières-les-Bois 25410 SAINT VIT 03 81 87 67 33 oliviermignotte@sfr.fr
s/s  Besançon - Secrétariat Maison Municipale des Sports - 12 rue de Trepillot 25000 BESANCON 03 81 50 48 73 dsa-besancon@wanadoo.fr
s/s  AC Pontarlier – club d’athlétisme 2 av. du stade Paul Robbe  25300 PONTARLIER 06 75 07 22 44   dsapontarlier@wanadoo.fr
s/s  Val Morteau A – Léon SUR 20 avenue Charles de Gaulle 25500 MORTEAU 03 81 67 38 33 leonsur@orange.fr
BAUME LES DAMES ATHLETISME Philippe BELMOSTEFAOUI 10 bis rue de la Source 25640 POULIGNEY 03 81 55 52 13 baumelesdamesathletisme@sfr.fr
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB Francisco TORRES 10 rue Frédéric Bataille 25000 BESANCON 06 37 72 30 94 president@besacac.eu
LISON SPORT NATURE Johan SALOMON 1 rue du Marronnier 25330 MALANS 06 82 20 94 42 johan.salomon@gmail.com
             
Comité 39 Paul JEANDOT 2e chemin des Roussets d'Arelle 39110 SALINS-les-BAINS 03 84 73 08 68 03 84 73 08 68 paul.jeandot@wanadoo.fr
DOLE AC Sandrine BOURNIER 2 rue de Provence 39500 DAMPARIS 06 81 67 55 05 sandrine.bournier@sfr.fr 
RC HAUT JURA MOREZ Sylvette DELOBELLE L’Eperon  39400 MOREZ 03 84 33 09 26/D rene.delob@wanadoo.fr
CLUB LEDONIEN ATHLETIQUE René-Jean MONNERET Rue Abry d'Arcier 39140 ARLAY 03 84 85 10 48 06 82 42 99 03 rjmonneret@wanadoo.fr
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB Yves CHEVALLIER Rue d'Oisenans 39140 RUFFEY/SEILLE 03 84 44 46 20 secretairelac@orange.fr
SAINT CLAUDE ATHLETISME Maison des Associations                         Laurent NICOLLIN 1 avenue de Belfort  39200 SAINT CLAUDE 03 84 45 02 35/D 03 84 45 07 50 laurent.nicollin@wanadoo.fr
ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLE Paul JEANDOT Les Roussets  39110 SALINS-les-BAINS 03 84 85 57 73 paul.jeandot@wanadoo.fr
s/s  Poligny - Paul JEANDOT Les Roussets  39110 SALINS-les-BAINS 03 84 85 57 73 paul.jeandot@wanadoo.fr
s/s  Champagnole - Didier MIGNOTTE 3 rue des Pontes 39300 EQUEVILLON 03 84 52 55 65 d.mignotte@orange.fr
Association VOLODALEN Frédéric FARINETTI 10 sous le Diévant 39270 CHAVERIA 09 62 33 75 05 contacts@volodalen.asso.fr
       
Comité 70 Alain MUNEROT 11 rue Jean Jaurès 70200 LURE 06 74 12 34 58   sprintsport@wanadoo.fr
G.A.H.S. François CHATELET 4 rue Paul Verlaine  70000 VESOUL 03 84 76 63 00 06 73 21 36 64 gahs@orange.fr
SG HERICOURT Thierry ERNEWEIN 14 rue de la 5ème DB 70400 HERICOURT 03 84 46 39 40/D 03 81 33 62 63 thierry.ernewein@mpsa.com
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 Noël VANCON 18 route de Brest               70300 ESBOZ BREST 03 84 40 10 37 noel.vancon437@orange.fr
HERICOURT ATHLE COMPETITION Sylvain CHAPUZOT 3 rue Pierre et Marie Curie 70400 HERICOURT lechat.sp@wanadoo.fr
Comité 90 Bernard COLLEY 11 rue d'Urcerey 90800 BAVILLIERS 03 84 55 04 32 06 70 98 44 83 laurencecolley@voila.fr
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG Thierry METHLIN ZAC de la Noye, rue du Stade 90170 ANJOUTEY 03 84 54 71 02 acab.anjoutey@wanadoo.fr
AC CHATENOIS Jean-Pierre PERRON 21 rue des Chênes 25600 SOCHAUX 03 81 94 45 75 christiane-claude.girard@laposte.net
MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLE Secrétariat - Martine CHORVOT 12 rue des Granges 25350 MANDEURE 03 81 37 02 32 mbathle@orange.fr
s/s  AC Audincourt - Fabienne BROCHARD 5 allée des Saules 25700 MATHAY 03 81 30 08 10 fbrochard-mba-audincourt@laposte.net
s/s  ASM Isle/Doubs - Pascale SIMON 20 rue Bourlier 25250 L'ISLE-sur-le-DOUBS 03 81 92 86 03
s/s  SA Bethoncourt - Daniel VIAULT 45 rue du Colonel Fabien 25200 BETHONCOURT 03 81 97 32 85 dviault@wanadoo.fr
s/s  AC Beaucourt - Ahmed SAIFAR 2 impasse des Vergerets 90500 BEAUCOURT 03 84 56 52 15 ahmedo_72@yahoo.fr
s/s  SR Delle - Charline GOUX 5 rue des Prés 90600 GRANDVILLARS 07 70 57 63 15 sr.delle.athletisme@gmail.com  
s/s  US Giromagny - Gérard MESLOT 33 rue Albert 1er 90000 BELFORT 03 84 26 01 27 03 84 22 45 50
s/s  ASM Belfort - Pascal SIMON 2 rue de Chalonvillard 90350 EVETTE-SALBERT     pascal.simon@mpsa.com
s/s  FC Sochaux - Daniel MEYER 37 rue des Combes 25420 VOUJEAUCOURT 03 81 98 46 12 daniel.meyer@hotmail.fr